Wyniki PsP 2013

Wyniki Podziel się Posiłkiem 2013 – Informacja Prasowa

 

Sklep1 dzień (kg)2 dzień (kg)Razem (kg)
RAZEM11242,415639,126881,5
Alma Promenada558,8726,21285
Auchan Białołęka839,81155,91995,7
Auchan Wola Park2053,21549,73602,9
Carrefour Arkadia240,2994,91235,1
Carrefour Bemowo237,5559,1796,6
Carrefour Mokotów423,86051028,8
Carrefour Reduta282,2450,4732,6
Carrefour Sadyba551,18661417,1
Carrefour Targówek428540,9968,9
Carrefour Wileńska353,7451,2
804,9
Carrefour Złote Tarasy349,8274,4624,2
Real Fort Wola250,2388638,2
Real Grochów7181357,42075,4
Real Marki209,9358,4568,3
Real Okęcie319,5523,5843
Real Ursynów8771366,42243,4
Tesco Gocław623,5853,21476,7
Tesco Górczewska582,71011,41594,1
Tesco Kabaty600,4891,11491,5
Tesco Stalowa743,17161459,1

 

SklepMiasto1 dzień (kg)2 dzień (kg)Razem (kg)
RAZEM1 276,5
1 798,5
3 075,0
AuchanPiaseczno420467887
BiedronkaCzersk80245
325
BiedronkaGóra Kalwaria43172
215
BiedronkaWyszków, ul. Serocka 219,5332
551,5
BiedronkaWyszków, ul. Pułtuska122,5194
316,5
PoloMarketWyszków255,5167
422,5
TescoWyszków136221,5
357,5